Schema Göteborg 27-29 april 2018

Fredag

Studio 2
200 platser
Yogatältet
110 platser
12:00 AEWS

Chakras for Self-Empowerment

Alan & Sarah Finger
3h
AEWS

The Full practice

Isaac Pena
3h
16:00 AEWS

Mapping the Energy Body

Katy Appleton
3h
EWS

Fly. Float and Balance

Matt Giordano
3h

Lördag

Studio 1
400 platser
Studio 2
200 platser
Yogatältet
110 platser
Teatern
210 platser
09:00 AE

Kali Durga Flow

Katy Appleton
1h 15min

HANDSTAND - smarter not harder

Elaine De Souza
1h 15min
A

Mythic Flow

Anja Bergh
1h
AF

Whats up yogis?

Malin Berghagen
1h
10:45 AE

Root Down, Sweat and Move

Matt Giordano
1h 15min
AE

Put Your Shoulder to the Wheel

Rusty Wells
1h 15min
A

Get your ass into it

Lisa Forhammar
1h 15min
AF

ANDAS för livet - inte för stunden

Ulrica Norberg
1h 30min
12:30 AE

Be Fearless

Katy Appleton
1h 15min
AE

Circular movement

Isaac Pena
1h 30min
AEWS

Come As You Are

Sarah Finger
1h 30min
AF

Lejonagendan

Cecilia Duberg
1h 15min
14:30 A

Yoga with heart

Malin Berghagen
1h 15min
A

Chakra Glow Flow

Ulrica Norberg
1h 30min
E

Lotus without Knee Pain

Matt Giordano
1h 15min
AE

Kriya Yoga: Tools to Connect

Alan Finger
1h 30min
16:15 AE

Bhakti Flow Master Class

Rusty Wells
1h 30min
A

Pussy Power Hour

Karin Björkegren Jones
1h 30min
AE

Journey towards your splits

Isaac Pena
1h 15min
AF

Du kan hålla andan 3-4 minuter

Annelie Pompe
1h 15min
18:00 A

Global Yoga Yin - Let Go

Johanna Andersson
1h
A

Live DJ Passion

Kitty Strand
1h
A

Prop to drop

Jennie Liljefors
1h
AF

Medvetenhet

Pål Dobrin
1h

Söndag

Studio 1
400 platser
Studio 2
200 platser
Yogatältet
110 platser
Teatern
210 platser
08:00 AE

Hanuman Flow

Katy Appleton
1h 15min
AE

Loosen up and let go

Isaac Pena
1h
A

Etablera ett dagligt utövande

Emma Öberg
1h
AF

Yoga för Livet

Karin Björkegren Jones
1h 15min
09:30 AE

Opening the four corners of the body

Isaac Pena
1h 15min
AE

The Fire Dance

Amir Jaan
1h
AE

The Sacred Spine

Ateeka
1h 15min
AF

Healing yoga - den läkande kraften

Jennie Liljefors
1h
11:00 A

Global Yoga Power - You

Johanna Andersson
1h 15min
E

Discover the Joy of Backbending

Matt Giordano
1h 30min
A

Ayur Yoga

Wivi-Anne Nyberg
1h 15min
AEF

It doesnt matter how you feel

Simon Krohn
1h 15min
13:00 AE

Warrior of Love

Rusty Wells
1h 15min
A

Flow stronger - bliss longer

Monika Björn
1h 15min
A

MediYoga - Back to basics

Pär Krutzén
1h 30min
AF

The power of silence

Cecilia Duberg & Annelie Pompe
1h 30min
14:45 AE

Follow the breath

Simon Krohn
1h 30min
AE

Hip Opening to Unlock the Unconscious

Sarah Finger
1h 15min
E

Therapeutically Advancing Your Practice

Matt Giordano
1h 15min
AF

Ekologisk framgång

Cecilia Gustafsson
1h 15min
16:30 AE

Nada Lotta

Rusty Wells
1h
AE

The Heart of Relaxation

Ateeka
1h
AE

Still Point

Amir Jaan
1h
E

Meditation: Calling Your Own Name

Alan Finger
1h

A = Alla nivåer, klassen är utformad för både mindre och mer erfarna yogautövare.

E = På engelska.

F = Föreläsning.

WS = Workshop. Fokusering på teknik och detaljer, ingen flödesklass.