Schema Göteborg 27-29 april 2018

Fredag

Studio 2
200 platser
Yogatältet
110 platser
12:00 AEWS

Chakras for Self-Empowerment

Alan & Sarah Finger
3h
AEWS

The full Practice

Isaac Pena
3h
16:00 AEWS

Mapping the Energy Body

Katy Appleton
3h
EWS

Fly. Float and Balance

Matt Giordano
3h

Lördag

Studio 1
400 platser
Studio 2
200 platser
Yogatältet
110 platser
Teatern
210 platser
09:00 AE

Kali Durga Flow

Katy Appleton
1h 15min

HANDSTAND - smarter not harder

Elaine De Souza
1h 15min
A

Mythic Flow

Anja Bergh
Fullbokad!
1h
AF

Whats up yogis?

Malin Berghagen
1h
10:45 AE

Root Down, Sweat and Move

Matt Giordano
1h 15min
AE

Put Your Shoulder to the Wheel

Rusty Wells
Få platser kvar
1h 15min
A

Get your ass into it

Lisa Forhammar
Få platser kvar
1h 15min
AF

ANDAS för livet - inte för stunden

Ulrica Norberg
Få platser kvar
1h 30min
12:30 AE

Be Fearless

Katy Appleton
1h 15min
AE

Circular movement

Isaac Pena
1h 30min
AEWS

Come As You Are

Sarah Finger
Fullbokad!
1h 30min
AF

Lejonagendan

Cecilia Duberg
1h 15min
14:30 A

Yoga with heart

Malin Berghagen
1h 15min
A

Chakra Glow Flow

Ulrica Norberg
Få platser kvar
1h 30min
E

Lotus without Knee Pain

Matt Giordano
1h 15min
AE

Kriya Yoga: Tools to Connect

Alan Finger
1h 30min
16:15 A

Pussy Power Hour

Karin Björkegren Jones
1h 30min
AE

Bhakti Flow Master Class

Rusty Wells
Fullbokad!
1h 30min
AE

Journey towards your splits

Isaac Pena
1h 15min
AF

Du kan hålla andan 3-4 minuter

Annelie Pompe
1h 15min
18:00 A

Global Yoga Yin - Let Go

Johanna Andersson
1h
A

Live DJ Passion

Kitty Strand
1h
A

Prop to drop

Jennie Liljefors
1h
AF

Medvetenhet

Pål Dobrin
1h

Söndag

Studio 1
400 platser
Studio 2
200 platser
Yogatältet
110 platser
Teatern
210 platser
08:00 AE

Hanuman Flow

Katy Appleton
1h 15min
AE

Loosen up and let go

Isaac Pena
1h
A

Etablera ett dagligt utövande

Emma Öberg
1h
AF

Yoga för Livet

Karin Björkegren Jones
1h 15min
09:30 AE

Opening the four corners of the body

Isaac Pena
1h 15min
AE

The Fire Dance

Amir Jaan
1h
AE

The Sacred Spine

Ateeka
Få platser kvar
1h 15min
AF

Healing yoga - den läkande kraften

Jennie Liljefors
1h
11:00 A

Global Yoga Power - You

Johanna Andersson
1h 15min
E

Discover the Joy of Backbending

Matt Giordano
1h 30min
A

Ayur Yoga

Wivi-Anne Nyberg
1h 15min
AEF

It doesnt matter how you feel

Simon Krohn
1h 15min
13:00 AE

Warrior of Love

Rusty Wells
1h 15min
A

Flow stronger - bliss longer

Monika Björn
1h 15min
A

MediYoga - Back to basics

Pär Krutzén
1h 30min
AF

The power of silence

Cecilia Duberg & Annelie Pompe
1h 30min
14:45 AE

Follow the breath

Simon Krohn
1h 30min
AE

Hip Opening to Unlock the Unconscious

Sarah Finger
1h 15min
E

Therapeutically Advancing Your Practice

Matt Giordano
1h 15min
AF

Ekologisk framgång

Cecilia Gustafsson
1h 15min
16:30 AE

Nada Lotta

Rusty Wells
1h
AE

The Heart of Relaxation

Ateeka
1h
AE

The 4 Aces

Amir Jaan
1h
E

Meditation: Calling Your Own Name

Alan Finger
1h

A = Alla nivåer, klassen är utformad för både mindre och mer erfarna yogautövare.

E = På engelska.

F = Föreläsning.

WS = Workshop. Fokusering på teknik och detaljer, ingen flödesklass.